Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Miyako

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Miyako. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Miyako with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3963,975
BustAfghanistan 6,8564,260
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6714,145
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0633,767
FarahAfghanistan 6,9844,340
GardizAfghanistan 6,3463,944
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4173,988
HeratAfghanistan 6,8754,272
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2653,893
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2033,855
KabulAfghanistan 6,2983,914
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7384,187
KhostAfghanistan 6,3023,916
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2123,860
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5794,088
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3473,944
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2743,899
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7604,201
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4654,017
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6744,147
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0914,407
ShkoderAlbania 9,2325,737
TiranaAlbania 9,2835,769
VloreAlbania 9,3735,824
AdrarAlgeria 11,5457,174
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5386,548
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5336,545
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3066,404
BatnaAlgeria 10,4806,512
BecharAlgeria 11,2857,013
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4496,493
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4167,094
BiskraAlgeria 10,5976,585
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1736,943
ChlefAlgeria 10,6676,628
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4156,472
DjanetAlgeria 11,3697,065
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7276,666
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1396,922
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6676,629
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9196,785
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8706,755
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0166,845
In SalahAlgeria 11,4757,131
MilianaAlgeria 10,6196,599
OranAlgeria 10,8076,716
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7927,328
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3466,429
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7367,293
TebessaAlgeria 10,4226,476
TimimounAlgeria 11,3907,078
TindoufAlgeria 11,9157,404
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7436,676
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7444,813
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,7373,565
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0506,245
HuamboAngola 13,9898,693
LuandaAngola 13,9048,640
LuenaAngola 13,5698,432
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4588,984
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,09010,620
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,10810,631
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,09210,621
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,62510,953
ByrdAntarctica 14,5009,010
DavisAntarctica 13,1308,159
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,14010,651
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1728,185
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,12611,264
AzulArgentina 18,08811,240
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,93911,148
BarilocheArgentina 17,22110,702
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,12111,261
CeresArgentina 17,58610,928
ChamicalArgentina 17,25810,724
ChepesArgentina 17,28310,740
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,52910,893
ConcordiaArgentina 17,98811,178
CórdobaArgentina 17,48110,863
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,48910,868
CorrientesArgentina 17,67310,982
EsquelArgentina 17,24210,715
EzeizaArgentina 18,12711,265
FormosaArgentina 17,61910,949
General PicoArgentina 17,71811,010
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,03411,207
JuninArgentina 17,91511,132
La PlataArgentina 18,18711,302
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,76310,416
La RiojaArgentina 17,15810,662
LaboulayeArgentina 17,68910,992
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,10410,629
Las LomitasArgentina 17,33310,771
Malarg EArgentina 17,21210,695
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,42510,828
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,31411,380
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,72511,015
MendozaArgentina 17,16710,668
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,17110,670
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,95211,156
NeuquenArgentina 17,43610,835
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,95411,156
OranArgentina 16,93810,526
ParanaArgentina 17,81611,071
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,95211,156
PehuajoArgentina 17,88211,112
PergaminoArgentina 17,91411,132
PigeArgentina 17,89411,120
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,52810,892
PosadasArgentina 17,87111,105
PresidenciaArgentina 17,49510,872
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,07510,610
Punta IndioArgentina 18,25611,344
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,69410,996
ReconquistaArgentina 17,72111,012
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,57010,918
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,27510,735
RivadaviaArgentina 17,12110,639
RosarioArgentina 17,85011,092
SaltaArgentina 16,97310,547
San AntonioArgentina 17,72311,013
San LuisArgentina 17,39710,811
San RafaelArgentina 17,27810,737
Santa RosaArgentina 17,70311,001
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,26410,728
SarmientoArgentina 17,40410,815
TrelewArgentina 17,72111,012
TucumanArgentina 17,13110,646
UshuaiaArgentina 17,21110,695
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,43810,836
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,44610,841
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,50010,875
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8264,863
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7769,803
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3035,159
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6635,383
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,1044,415
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1044,414
AmberleyAustralia 7,5634,700
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,7594,822
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,5444,688
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7244,178
CairnsAustralia 6,2973,913
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,3685,200
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7534,818
CedunaAustralia 8,0274,988
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3594,573
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,7084,169
Cobar MoAustralia 7,9194,921
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,9613,704
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,8644,887
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9034,911
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2813,903
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9023,668
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3994,598
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,0204,984
East SaleAustralia 8,6635,383
Esperance (po)Australia 8,4275,237
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4275,237
EssendonAustralia 8,6095,350
ForrestAustralia 7,9664,950
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,6245,359
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1185,044
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,3314,555
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6054,104
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,1885,710
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,1945,713
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,7314,183
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1135,042
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,0445,620
LavertonAustralia 8,6235,358
LearmonthAustralia 7,4654,639
LongreachAustralia 7,0194,362
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,0184,361
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,1115,040
Low HeadAustralia 8,9865,584
Mackay MoAustralia 6,7994,225
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,5936,583
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1484,442
MeekatharraAustralia 7,7584,821
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,6025,345
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,6185,355
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,2155,105
Mount GambierAustralia 8,6075,348
Mount IsaAustralia 6,7134,171
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0975,031
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3723,960
Nowra RanAustralia 8,3415,183
NuriootpaAustralia 8,2485,125
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3654,577
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4984,659
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3985,219
Port HedlandAustralia 7,1004,412
RichmondAustralia 8,1955,093
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,0634,389
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,2385,119
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,2295,113
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6424,127
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,6414,127
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,5853,471
TibooburraAustralia 7,6824,773
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5684,081
WaggaAustralia 8,3375,181
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4124,606
WilliamtownAustralia 8,1195,045
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,2753,899
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7044,788
WoomeraAustralia 7,8914,904
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2933,910
GrazAustria 9,0235,607
InnsbruckAustria 9,1875,709
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1065,658
LinzAustria 8,9735,576
SalzburgAustria 9,0655,633
ViennaAustria 8,8715,512
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1175,665
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6864,776
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,6324,742
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6694,766
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5744,707
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6624,762
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,4195,232
LerwickUk 8,4205,233
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5454,689
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4774,646
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5794,710
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5554,695
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5144,669
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4484,628
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6864,776
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6494,753
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6184,734
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5874,715
Horta, FaialAzores 11,2717,004
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,3177,032
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,1926,955
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,7407,296
MuharraqBahrain 8,2895,151
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0753,154
DhakaBangladesh 5,1113,176
CharnocksBarbados 13,7478,543
BrestBelarus 8,2025,097
GomelBelarus 7,8174,857
GrodnoBelarus 8,0685,014
MinskBelarus 7,8724,892
MogilevBelarus 7,7494,815
VitebskBelarus 7,6484,753
BrusselsBelgium 9,1455,683
D’UccleBelgium 9,1455,683
OstendeBelgium 9,1555,689
Belize CityBelize 11,7967,330
BeninBenin 13,4338,347
BohiconBenin 13,3798,314
CotonouBenin 13,4338,347
KandiBenin 12,9628,055
NatitingouBenin 13,1328,160
ParakouBenin 13,1458,168
SaveBenin 13,2748,249
BermudaBermuda 11,5507,177
La PazBolivia 16,13010,023
Santa CruzBolivia 16,58510,306
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1425,681
FrancistownBotswana 13,5538,422
MaunBotswana 13,8248,591
TshaneBotswana 14,2058,827
AimoresBrazil 17,75411,033
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,97210,547
AltamiraBrazil 15,7189,767
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,9319,900
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,07311,231
ApodiBrazil 16,23510,088
AracajuBrazil 16,81910,452
AracuaiBrazil 17,45210,845
AragarcasBrazil 17,03710,587
AraxaBrazil 17,62610,953
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,54110,279
BageBrazil 18,29611,369
BambuiBrazil 17,70211,000
BarbacenaBrazil 17,89811,122
BarbalhaBrazil 16,41810,202
BarcelosBrazil 15,0329,341
BarraBrazil 16,79910,439
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,14910,035
BarreirasBrazil 16,88210,491
BelémBrazil 15,6389,718
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,75211,031
BelterraBrazil 15,5599,669
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,56510,294
Bom JesusBrazil 18,34711,401
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,03510,586
BrasiliaBrazil 17,19310,684
BrevesBrazil 15,6109,700
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,90511,126
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,12411,263
CabroboBrazil 16,55110,285
CaceresBrazil 16,77310,423
CaetiteBrazil 17,13410,647
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,40310,193
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,36010,787
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,82111,074
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,00411,188
Campos SalesBrazil 16,37710,177
CanavieirasBrazil 17,34710,780
CaparaoBrazil 17,85711,096
CapinopolisBrazil 17,43510,834
CaratingaBrazil 17,77311,045
CaravelasBrazil 17,57610,922
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,12410,641
CarolinaBrazil 16,30110,129
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,02011,198
CataguasesBrazil 17,93711,146
CatalaoBrazil 17,44510,840
CatanduvaBrazil 17,70911,005
CaxiasBrazil 16,11110,012
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,34011,397
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,22610,083
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,94511,151
ChapecoBrazil 18,07711,234
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,46510,231
CipoBrazil 16,83910,464
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,34910,159
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,66510,977
CordeiroBrazil 18,01411,194
CorrentinaBrazil 17,03010,583
CorumbaBrazil 17,06510,604
CoximBrazil 17,16710,668
CrateusBrazil 16,17210,049
CuiabaBrazil 16,81210,447
CuritibaBrazil 18,11811,259
DiamantinaBrazil 17,57610,922
DiamantinoBrazil 16,68310,367
DouradosBrazil 17,51210,882
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,06711,227
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,35611,407
EspinosaBrazil 17,23210,708
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,9959,939
FloraniaBrazil 16,28510,120
FlorestaBrazil 16,56310,292
FlorianoBrazil 16,32510,145
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,35911,409
FormosaBrazil 17,18610,679
FortalezaBrazil 16,0259,958
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,81711,072
FrancaBrazil 17,71111,006
GaranhunsBrazil 16,59110,310
GoianiaBrazil 17,23910,712
GoiasBrazil 17,12710,643
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,67310,982
GrajauBrazil 16,15810,041
GuairaBrazil 17,71211,006
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,0829,993
GuaratingaBrazil 17,46310,852
IbiriteBrazil 17,75811,035
IguatuBrazil 16,31210,137
IlheusBrazil 17,25010,720
ImperatrizBrazil 16,10510,008
IndaialBrazil 18,26111,347
IpameriBrazil 17,38810,805
IraiBrazil 18,04311,212
IreceBrazil 16,84110,465
ItaberabaBrazil 16,99310,560
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,4649,609
ItaitubaBrazil 15,6879,748
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,54710,904
ItaperunaBrazil 17,93211,143
ItapevaBrazil 17,99511,182
ItirucuBrazil 17,08710,618
ItuacuBrazil 17,12510,642
IvinhemaBrazil 17,57210,919
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,86411,101
JacobinaBrazil 16,84110,465
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,13810,029
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,38210,180
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,45210,845
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,96411,163
LavrasBrazil 17,86311,100
LencoisBrazil 16,98610,555
LinharesBrazil 17,75511,033
LondrinaBrazil 17,82411,076
MacapaBrazil 15,4099,575
MacauBrazil 16,17310,050
MaceioBrazil 16,67310,361
MachadoBrazil 17,88111,111
ManausBrazil 15,3909,563
MarabaBrazil 16,0429,969
MaringaBrazil 17,78611,052
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,5259,648
Monte AzulBrazil 17,24510,717
Monte SantoBrazil 16,76410,418
MonteiroBrazil 16,48210,242
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,40410,815
Morada NovaBrazil 16,17210,049
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,83810,463
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,03811,209
ObidosBrazil 15,4629,609
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,65510,349
ParacatuBrazil 17,37910,800
ParanaBrazil 16,85210,472
ParanaguaBrazil 18,16511,288
ParanaibaBrazil 17,46610,853
ParintinsBrazil 15,4879,624
ParnaibaBrazil 15,9329,900
Passo FundoBrazil 18,18611,301
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,53710,898
PaulistanaBrazil 16,49710,252
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,65210,348
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,36710,792
PeixeBrazil 16,77710,426
PetrolinaBrazil 16,64110,341
PicosBrazil 16,37610,176
PiraiBrazil 18,04411,213
PirenopolisBrazil 17,16410,666
PompeuBrazil 17,64710,966
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,48510,865
Porto De MozBrazil 15,5619,670
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,09511,244
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,7279,773
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,40811,439
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,63410,336
PosseBrazil 17,06010,601
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,18310,056
RecifeBrazil 16,48810,246
RemansoBrazil 16,65410,349
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5949,690
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,09311,243
Rio NegroBrazil 18,15411,281
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,29910,750
SalvadorBrazil 17,05410,597
Santa MariaBrazil 18,21011,316
SantaremBrazil 15,5469,660
SantosBrazil 18,10311,249
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,84411,089
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,0889,997
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,35710,164
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,34611,400
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,01811,196
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,95511,158
Sao LuisBrazil 15,8409,843
Sao MateusBrazil 17,67910,986
São PauloBrazil 18,04711,214
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,80311,063
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,4639,609
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,76310,417
SerrinhaBrazil 16,89910,501
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,69410,995
SobralBrazil 16,0119,950
SoureBrazil 15,5579,667
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,76810,420
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,49011,490
SurubimBrazil 16,47010,235
TaguatingaBrazil 16,87510,486
TarauacaBrazil 15,2389,469
TauaBrazil 16,26610,108
TefeBrazil 15,1699,426
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,56810,917
TeresinaBrazil 16,14210,031
TiriosBrazil 15,0149,330
TorresBrazil 18,44811,464
TracuateuaBrazil 15,6339,715
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,54710,904
TriunfoBrazil 16,47910,241
TucuruiBrazil 15,8509,849
TuriacuBrazil 15,7329,776
UaupesBrazil 14,6999,134
UbatubaBrazil 18,09611,245
UberabaBrazil 17,60910,943
VassourasBrazil 18,02511,201
VicosaBrazil 17,86411,101
VitoriaBrazil 17,85511,095
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,25510,722
Ze DocaBrazil 15,9499,911
BurgasBulgaria 8,7525,439
LomBulgaria 8,8885,523
PlevenBulgaria 8,8465,497
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9385,554
SadovoBulgaria 8,9295,548
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0715,637
SofiaBulgaria 8,9755,577
VarnaBulgaria 8,6705,388
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1118,147
BurundiBurundi 12,1707,563
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,8002,983
SiemreapCambodia 4,7292,939
BatouriCameroon 12,7607,929
DoualaCameroon 13,1388,164
GarouaCameroon 12,4257,721
MamfeCameroon 13,0238,093
MarouaCameroon 12,2697,624
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5797,817
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9258,032
YaoundeCameroon 13,0238,092
YokoCameroon 12,8177,965
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,1634,451
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,1874,466
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6883,535
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,2376,361
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,3663,956
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8525,501
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8645,508
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,7076,032
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1964,472
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3984,597
Banff, AbCanada 7,4354,620
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5845,956
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6566,001
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6464,751
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4835,271
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1634,451
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7376,051
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4213,990
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3675,199
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1985,094
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9014,910
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,7114,171
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,0766,883
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,6544,135
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6424,128
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5274,677
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7504,195
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,9304,306
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,0294,989
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7574,821
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4565,255
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0263,744
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,6884,156
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4714,021
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4765,888
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4344,620
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4395,865
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8796,139
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1456,304
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,1396,301
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8994,287
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0046,217
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6574,758
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9045,533
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3555,813
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9184,921
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1893,846
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5264,677
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5084,666
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3205,791
Comox, BcCanada 6,9664,329
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7924,221
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8064,851
Coronation, AbCanada 7,6054,726
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,5234,675
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,8406,115
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2685,138
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9044,290
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2413,878
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,9536,185
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6654,763
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,6065,969
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7205,419
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4935,899
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4074,603
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3914,593
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3944,595
Edson, AbCanada 7,2344,495
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,7024,165
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4604,636
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2665,136
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,5004,039
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3843,967
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8974,907
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1804,462
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3124,544
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6114,108
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6304,741
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5314,059
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0614,388
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8464,254
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9664,329
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0806,264
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0926,271
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2075,100
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,0316,233
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0885,026
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,0904,406
Golden, BcCanada 7,3474,566
Goose, NfCanada 9,4575,877
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5235,918
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0064,354
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2296,356
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,0556,248
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7543,575
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3006,401
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,2776,386
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8896,145
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4575,877
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8696,132
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8364,248
Hope, BcCanada 7,1964,472
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9643,706
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4935,277
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7483,572
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,2075,100
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1923,848
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,5154,670
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1804,462
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1985,716
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1975,715
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2894,529
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6495,374
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9216,165
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4623,394
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4814,028
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7855,459
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8726,134
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7074,789
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2375,740
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5134,047
Langara, BcCanada 6,2423,879
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7235,421
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6914,780
London, OnCanada 9,8516,122
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5644,700
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7744,831
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1404,437
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,3794,585
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7406,053
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8634,886
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7613,580
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,5964,099
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7864,838
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0424,376
Moncton, NbCanada 10,1186,288
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,7636,067
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,9106,158
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,9036,154
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0454,999
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0915,650
Morden, MbCanada 8,5195,294
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,7446,055
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0905,648
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0574,385
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,7606,065
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2195,729
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1233,805
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7274,802
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6055,969
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8496,120
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8506,121
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0214,363
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2614,512
Penticton, BcCanada 7,3054,540
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7266,044
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8516,122
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,6945,403
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,9864,341
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,0946,273
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,7604,201
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4525,252
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8274,864
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8684,268
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3963,975
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1355,055
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6364,124
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,8516,121
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9254,303
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4644,638
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0855,024
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0845,024
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6374,124
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2984,535
Roberval, QcCanada 9,6495,996
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,4646,502
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8344,868
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1676,318
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3613,953
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,4444,626
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9556,186
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8504,878
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3855,832
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1625,693
Scott, SkCanada 7,7264,801
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,6505,996
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,3036,403
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9766,199
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,5863,471
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7215,419
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,7355,428
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,2184,485
Smithers, BcCanada 6,5614,077
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,0046,217
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1066,280
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9354,931
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9284,927
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2256,354
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0714,394
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4984,038
Teslin, YtCanada 6,0273,746
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9944,968
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0614,388
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9984,970
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0045,595
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9464,317
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8686,132
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8546,123
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8956,149
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5015,283
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,1546,310
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2494,504
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5045,906
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1024,413
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4754,645
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5524,693
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1194,424
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1144,421
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,3545,812
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8436,117
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2323,873
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8863,658
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6916,022
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8436,117
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5015,283
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0094,977
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,3166,410
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8034,227
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1345,055
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,1447,547
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1147,528
SalCape Verde 13,5528,422
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4517,737
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6547,242
AbecheChad 11,5107,152
FayaChad 11,2877,014
MoundouChad 12,2957,640
N’DjamenaChad 12,0717,501
AntofagastaChile 16,48410,243
AricaChile 16,11710,016
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,20410,691
ChicoChile 17,20010,688
ChillanChile 17,03910,588
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,95810,538
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,75210,410
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,09510,623
Curico-General FreireChile 17,05110,596
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,29610,127
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4218,340
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,10710,630
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,82010,452
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,05510,598
ParronChile 17,07110,608
Puerto AysenChile 17,12710,643
Puerto MonttChile 17,06610,605
Punta ArenasChile 17,12810,643
QuinteroChile 16,95710,537
SantiagoChile 17,03710,587
SewellChile 17,08810,619
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,05110,596
ValdiviaChile 17,02410,579
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,11810,637
VallenarChile 16,85110,472
ValparaisoChile 16,98110,552
AltaiChina 4,3342,693
BeijingChina 2,1871,359
ChangchunChina 1,454904
ChangduChina 4,1252,563
ChangshaChina 2,9531,835
ChengduChina 3,5622,214
ChongqingChina 3,4072,117
DuianChina 3,8252,377
ErlianChina 2,5151,563
GanzhouChina 2,9331,823
GuangzhouChina 3,2392,013
HaikouChina 3,7272,316
HailarChina 2,0531,276
HamiChina 4,0112,492
HetanChina 5,3043,296
JiuquanChina 3,6822,288
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5133,426
KashiChina 5,5203,430
KunmingChina 3,9932,482
LanzhouChina 3,3392,075
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7152,930
NanchangChina 2,6801,666
NanjingChina 2,2471,396
NanningChina 3,6952,296
PingbianChina 2,7401,703
QingdaoChina 1,9351,203
QiqiharChina 1,6851,047
RuoqiangChina 4,5552,831
ShanghaiChina 2,0741,289
ShantouChina 2,9831,854
ShenyangChina 1,570975
TaiyuanChina 2,5511,585
TaoyuanChina 2,5251,569
TengchongChina 4,3412,698
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4532,767
Xi’AnChina 2,9771,850
XichangChina 3,8592,398
YanjiChina 1,101684
YichangChina 2,9421,828
YinchuanChina 3,0711,908
YiningChina 4,9353,067
ZhengzhouChina 2,5561,589
ZhijiangChina 3,2612,027
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,9828,689
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,9538,671
AraucaColombia 13,8298,594
BarranquillaColombia 13,2378,225
Benito SalasColombia 13,9418,663
BogotáColombia 13,8538,609
Camilo DazaColombia 13,6468,480
El CaranoColombia 13,6078,455
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0598,737
MatecanaColombia 13,7458,541
PeralesColombia 13,8168,586
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,0918,756
Rafael NunezColombia 13,2358,224
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,6607,867
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2448,230
VanguardiaColombia 13,9358,660
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9329,279
YariguiesColombia 13,6588,487
MoroniComoros 11,5777,194
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7327,912
LimonCosta Rica 12,8117,961
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6907,886
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7437,919
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2175,728
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2625,756
SibenikCroatia 9,2835,768
SplitCroatia 9,2755,763
ZagrebCroatia 9,0995,654
CamagueyCuba 12,0657,497
CasablancaCuba 11,6547,242
HavanaCuba 11,6687,250
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4238,341
FamagustaCyprus 8,9065,534
LarnacaCyprus 8,9455,559
LimassolCyprus 8,9995,592
NicosiaCyprus 8,9475,560
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7785,455
ChebCzech Republic 8,8915,525
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6655,384
PragueCzech Republic 8,8075,473
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9597,431
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6327,849
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3868,318
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9218,029
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9158,025
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3895,213
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3175,168
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5665,323
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5215,295
MarstalDenmark 8,5405,307
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4775,268
OdenseDenmark 8,4955,279
RandersDenmark 8,4145,229
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3365,180
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4885,275
TønderDenmark 8,5955,341
TylstrupDenmark 8,3525,190
TystofteDenmark 8,4745,266
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3095,164
VestervigDenmark 8,4475,249
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,9306,171
Melville HallDominica 13,4228,341
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5937,825
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,7047,894
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7107,898
BaniDominican Republic 12,7557,926
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7257,907
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,7417,917
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6417,855
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6757,876
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6847,882
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5587,804
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6887,884
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6537,863
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,7697,935
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6247,845
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,7587,928
HigueyDominican Republic 12,7997,953
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6447,857
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5957,826
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6567,865
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6757,876
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,8057,957
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6557,864
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7707,936
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5667,809
MichesDominican Republic 12,7457,920
MocaDominican Republic 12,6367,852
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6027,831
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,5327,788
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7287,909
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6707,873
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6847,882
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7117,899
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6777,878
PoloDominican Republic 12,7297,910
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5987,829
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,6387,853
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6327,850
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6547,864
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7917,948
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,7227,906
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6437,856
SamanaDominican Republic 12,7107,898
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7537,925
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6267,846
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7217,905
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6617,868
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,8177,965
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6977,890
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6217,843
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5877,821
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7607,929
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7017,892
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7237,906
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6867,883
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,5587,804
YamasaDominican Republic 12,7207,905
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6107,836
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4168,337
CanarEcuador 14,1868,815
GuayaquilEcuador 14,0858,753
IzobambaEcuador 14,0248,714
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,9338,658
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,2948,882
MilagroEcuador 14,1028,763
OtavaloEcuador 13,9918,694
PichilingueEcuador 14,0248,715
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9488,667
PuyoEcuador 14,1658,802
QuitoEcuador 14,0118,706
RumipambaEcuador 14,0778,748
San GabrielEcuador 13,9888,692
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4765,888
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4025,843
AswanEgypt 9,8276,106
AsyutEgypt 9,7226,041
BahariyaEgypt 9,7706,071
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5595,940
CairoEgypt 9,4575,877
DabaaEgypt 9,5895,959
DakhlaEgypt 9,9876,206
El ArishEgypt 9,2155,726
El TorEgypt 9,4445,869
FarafraEgypt 9,9346,173
HelwanEgypt 9,4815,892
HurguadaEgypt 9,5205,916
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3635,818
KhargaEgypt 9,8786,138
KosseirEgypt 9,5565,938
LuxorEgypt 9,7056,031
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6485,995
MinyaEgypt 9,6616,004
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3115,786
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2595,754
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4085,846
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4065,845
SalloumEgypt 9,7666,069
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9346,173
SohagEgypt 9,7106,034
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3785,828
TahrirEgypt 9,4655,882
TantaEgypt 9,4345,862
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0367,480
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,0757,504
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0237,471
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,0687,499
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2288,220
AsmaraEritrea 10,0056,217
AssabEritrea 9,8576,125
MassawaEritrea 9,9376,175
TallinEstonia 7,6004,722
TartuEstonia 7,6054,726
VilsandiEstonia 7,7934,843
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4776,510
GonderEthiopia 10,3276,417
NegeleEthiopia 10,6806,637
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,98511,176
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3675,199
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,3785,206
Laucala BayFiji 7,4584,635
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3684,578
NandiFiji 7,3684,578
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8504,878
HelsinkiFinland 7,5414,686
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5164,670
JoensuuFinland 7,1584,448
JokioinenFinland 7,5374,684
JyvskylFinland 7,3344,557
KajaaniFinland 7,1234,426
KuopioFinland 7,2204,486
KuusamoFinland 6,9534,321
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3294,554
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7334,805
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4994,660
OuluFinland 7,1624,451
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9474,317
TampereFinland 7,4784,647
TurkuFinland 7,6094,728
VaasaFinland 7,4334,619
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7896,083
BiarritzFrance 10,0736,260
BordeauxFrance 9,9086,157
BrestFrance 9,6756,012
CaenFrance 9,4725,886
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6215,979
DijonFrance 9,4515,873
GourdonFrance 9,8376,113
GrenobleFrance 9,6225,979
Le MansFrance 9,5715,948
LilleFrance 9,2135,725
LyonFrance 9,6025,967
MarseilleFrance 9,8076,094
MontpellierFrance 9,8466,118
NancyFrance 9,2725,762
NantesFrance 9,7126,035
NiceFrance 9,7016,028
ParisFrance 9,4085,847
PerpignanFrance 9,9726,197
StrasbourgFrance 9,2285,734
ToulonFrance 9,8096,095
ToulouseFrance 9,9476,181
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,8569,231
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,9319,279
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,8579,232
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,9739,304
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,7359,157
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7776,076
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2655,757
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2635,756
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2256,354
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0656,876
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6345,987
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9726,197
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8266,727
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1297,537
BitamGabon 13,1718,185
CocobeachGabon 13,4008,327
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3168,275
LambarnGabon 13,4958,386
LastourvilleGabon 13,3178,275
LibrevilleGabon 13,4598,364
MakokouGabon 13,1928,198
MayumbaGabon 13,6838,503
MitzicGabon 13,2758,249
MkamboGabon 13,0748,125
MoandaGabon 13,3268,281
MouilaGabon 13,5308,408
Port-GentilGabon 13,6048,454
TchibanGabon 13,6108,457
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2608,240
BanjulGambia 13,7078,518
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8624,885
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7024,786
BerlinGermany 8,6415,369
BrockenGermany 8,8105,475
CologneGermany 9,0315,612
DresdenGermany 8,7385,430
ErfurtGermany 8,8695,511
EssenGermany 8,9905,586
FichtelbergGermany 8,8355,490
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0435,619
GeisenheimGermany 9,0835,644
GorlitzGermany 8,6845,396
HamburgGermany 8,6705,387
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6705,387
HannoverGermany 8,7875,461
HelgolandGermany 8,6995,406
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1535,688
KarlsruheGermany 9,1555,689
KasselGermany 8,9035,532
KonstanzGermany 9,2435,744
LeipzigGermany 8,7725,451
LindenbergGermany 8,6295,362
MagdeburgGermany 8,7435,433
MunichGermany 9,0695,636
MünsterGermany 8,9135,539
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5725,327
NurembergGermany 8,9975,591
NurnbergGermany 8,9985,592
PotsdamGermany 8,6585,380
RostockGermany 8,5395,306
SchleswigGermany 8,6065,348
StuttgartGermany 9,1445,682
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1565,690
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1895,710
AccraGhana 13,6628,490
KumasiGhana 13,6468,480
TamaleGhana 13,3518,297
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9476,803
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9745,576
AthensGreece 9,3345,800
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3545,813
ChiosGreece 9,1575,690
CorfuGreece 9,4205,854
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2375,740
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4595,878
IoanninaGreece 9,3625,818
KalamataGreece 9,5115,910
KerkiraGreece 9,4205,854
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5165,913
LamiaGreece 9,3355,801
LarissaGreece 9,2765,764
LemnosGreece 9,1015,655
LimnosGreece 9,0885,648
MethoniGreece 9,5495,934
MilosGreece 9,3935,837
MitiliniGreece 9,0745,639
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0745,639
NaxosGreece 9,3055,782
PatrasGreece 9,4305,860
RhodesGreece 9,1925,712
SamosGreece 9,1635,694
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2095,723
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5145,912
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1725,700
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4505,872
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5215,917
AasiaatGreenland 7,9044,912
AmmassalikGreenland 8,3115,165
AputiteqGreenland 8,0605,009
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9994,349
FrederikshbGreenland 8,6625,383
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,0895,027
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8634,886
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7014,785
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8624,886
JulianehbGreenland 8,8325,488
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1075,038
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7094,790
NanortalikGreenland 8,9015,531
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,7855,459
NordGreenland 6,4754,024
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4095,225
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,9174,298
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,9195,542
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,1065,037
UpernavikGreenland 7,4354,620
UummannaqGreenland 7,6974,783
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,3388,288
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,3398,289
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9007,395
BokeGuinea 13,9018,638
ConakryGuinea 13,9918,694
FaranahGuinea 13,8158,585
KankanGuinea 13,7118,520
KindiaGuinea 13,9098,643
KissidougouGuinea 13,8458,604
LabeGuinea 13,7568,548
MacentaGuinea 13,9058,641
MamouGuinea 13,8428,602
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9218,651
SiguiriGuinea 13,6008,451
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8358,597
GeorgetownGuyana 14,4528,981
TimehriGuyana 14,4808,998
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,6467,858
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3383,939
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9893,722
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1463,819
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8283,621
Midway IslandHawaii 3,9232,438
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1403,815
CatacamasHonduras 12,1837,570
CholutecaHonduras 12,2417,607
La CeibaHonduras 12,0487,487
La MesaHonduras 12,0037,459
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2917,638
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0047,459
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1737,564
TelaHonduras 12,0097,463
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2542,022
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2542,022
BudapestHungary 8,8075,473
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8035,470
DebrecenHungary 8,6785,392
KeszthelyHungary 8,9575,566
MiskolcHungary 8,6725,389
PecsHungary 8,9715,575
SzegedHungary 8,8565,503
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9425,557
AkureyriIceland 8,1775,081
DalatangiIceland 8,1585,069
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,2845,148
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3805,207
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0675,013
ReykhólarIceland 8,2495,126
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3885,213
StykkisholmurIceland 8,2945,154
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4495,250
AgraIndia 5,9693,709
AhmedabadIndia 6,6724,146
AkolaIndia 6,4434,004
AllahabadIndia 5,7523,574
AmritsarIndia 5,9893,722
BangaloreIndia 6,9084,293
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9664,329
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,7193,554
BikanerIndia 6,3213,928
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6844,154
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9083,050
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9083,050
DaltonganjIndia 5,6353,502
DarbhangaIndia 5,3543,327
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,5092,802
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,5002,796
DumkaIndia 5,3503,324
DwarkaIndia 7,0174,360
GoaIndia 7,0594,386
GuwahatiIndia 4,8723,027
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5304,058
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4233,991
JagdalpurIndia 6,1193,802
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3623,332
KotaIndia 6,2723,897
KozhikodeIndia 7,1804,462
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6363,503
LudhianaIndia 5,9413,692
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1484,442
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7043,544
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9194,300
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3843,967
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2463,881
New DelhiIndia 5,9593,703
PambanIndia 7,0284,367
PuneIndia 6,8554,260
SagarIndia 6,1023,792
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8653,644
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2764,521
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2764,521
VeravalIndia 7,0004,350
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1003,791
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,0223,121
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,2163,241
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,2413,878
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,8563,639
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,5832,848
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,5782,845
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,9153,675
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,3533,326
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1803,840
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5143,427
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,6962,918
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,8723,649
AbadanIran 8,2035,097
ArakIran 7,8444,874
BabolsarIran 7,4634,638
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7684,827
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6524,755
Bandar LengehIran 7,9384,933
BirjandIran 7,1924,469
BushehrIran 8,0965,031
ChahbaharIran 7,5434,687
DezfulIran 8,0655,012
EsfahanIran 7,7974,845
IranshahrIran 7,4164,608
KermanIran 7,5284,678
KermanshahIran 8,0224,985
Khoram AbadIran 7,9984,970
MashhadIran 6,9604,325
OroomiehIran 7,9574,945
RamsarIran 7,5994,722
RashtIran 7,6504,754
SemnanIran 7,4754,645
ShahroudIran 7,3094,542
ShirazIran 7,9194,921
TabrizIran 7,8414,873
TeheranIran 7,6274,739
YazdIran 7,6374,746
ZahedanIran 7,2624,512
ZanjanIran 7,7734,830
BaghdadIraq 8,3125,165
BasraIraq 8,2255,111
BelmulletIreland 9,2395,741
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3045,782
ClaremorrisIreland 9,2675,759
ClonesIreland 9,1725,700
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2065,720
CorkIreland 9,4415,867
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4465,870
DublinIreland 9,2255,733
KilkennyIreland 9,3385,803
Malin HeadIreland 9,0575,628
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3415,805
ShannonIreland 9,3705,823
ValentiaIreland 9,4825,892
EilatIsrael 9,2505,748
HaifaIsrael 9,0035,595
JerusalemIsrael 9,0595,629
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0715,637
AlbengaItaly 9,6245,980
AlgheroItaly 9,9326,172
AmendolaItaly 9,4835,893
AnconaItaly 9,4115,848
ArezzoItaly 9,5055,907
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4625,880
BergamoItaly 9,4055,844
BolognaItaly 9,4355,863
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2605,754
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6435,992
BrindisiItaly 9,4405,866
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0226,228
CameriItaly 9,4635,880
CampobassoItaly 9,5355,925
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9286,169
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0136,222
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0066,218
Cape MeleItaly 9,6305,984
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6375,989
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8736,135
CerviaItaly 9,4155,851
CiampinoItaly 9,6175,976
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4935,899
Cisa PassItaly 9,5035,905
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6345,987
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2155,727
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9376,175
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6305,984
DecimomannuItaly 10,0186,225
DobbiacoItaly 9,1955,714
FalconaraItaly 9,4195,853
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5055,906
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4975,902
FonniItaly 9,9346,173
FrontoneItaly 9,4585,877
FrosinoneItaly 9,5965,963
GelaItaly 9,9526,185
GenoaItaly 9,5585,939
GhediItaly 9,4015,842
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4855,894
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6095,971
GrossetoItaly 9,6075,970
GrottaglieItaly 9,4825,892
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8266,106
GuidoniaItaly 9,5935,961
IstranaItaly 9,2945,775
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1796,326
LatinaItaly 9,6255,981
LatronicoItaly 9,5935,961
LecceItaly 9,4665,882
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6405,990
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5175,914
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7826,079
MilanItaly 9,4435,868
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4515,873
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6345,987
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6135,974
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8496,120
PadovaItaly 9,3285,797
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3005,779
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9096,157
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9146,161
PantelleriaItaly 10,0966,274
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4565,876
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9646,192
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5065,907
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4825,892
PiacenzaItaly 9,4735,886
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5545,937
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3965,839
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6796,014
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5565,938
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6385,989
PrizziItaly 9,9386,176
RadicofaniItaly 9,5605,941
Resia PassItaly 9,2685,759
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4185,853
RivoltoItaly 9,2245,732
Rolle PassItaly 9,2545,750
RomeItaly 9,6095,971
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6355,987
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2185,728
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6626,004
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4565,876
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4915,898
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5365,926
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9116,159
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6385,989
SigonellaItaly 9,8866,143
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4945,900
TarvisioItaly 9,1525,687
TermoliItaly 9,4795,890
TorinoItaly 9,5495,934
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5375,927
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9706,196
TrevicoItaly 9,5515,935
TrevisoItaly 9,2945,775
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2185,728
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5495,934
UdineItaly 9,2085,722
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8646,129
VeniceItaly 9,2995,778
VeronaItaly 9,3775,827
VicenzaItaly 9,3315,799
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6115,973